NL Cup, Oldenzaal  (13-09-2018)
Junioren  Elite/Beloften
Paul Snip  1  Marten Haitjema  1
Niek Hoorsman  2  Sam de Nijs  2
Perry Wit  10  Menno Don  9
 Siert Minkema  DNS
3 Nations Cup Finals, Sittard  (16-09-2018)
Junioren  Elite/Beloften
Niek Hoornsman  4  Marten Haitjema  16
Paul Snip  6  Sam de Nijs  26
Perry Wit  7  Menno Don  39
 Siert Minkema  DNS
NL Cup X-treme, Burgh-Haamstede  (19-08-2018)
Junioren  Elite/Beloften
Perry Wit  1  Marten Haitjema  1
Paul Snip  3  Sam de Nijs  DNS
Niek Hoornsman  9  Menno Don  DNS
 Siert Minkema  DNS
3 Nations Cup, Zoetermeer  (16-08-2018)
Junioren  Elite/Beloften
Perry Wit  5  Marten Haitjema  9
Niek Hoornsman  8  Menno Don  18
Paul Snip  19  Sam de Nijs  21
 Siert Minkema  DNS
Benelux Kampioenschap, Kluisbergen  (19-08-2018)
Junioren  Elite/Beloften
Perry Wit  5  Marten Haitjema  10
Niek Hoornsman  16  Sam de Nijs  DNF
Paul Snip  DNS  Menno Don  DNS
 Siert Minkema  DNS
Nederlands Kampioenschap, Apeldoorn (22-07-2018)
Junioren Beloften
Perry Wit  2  Sam de Nijs  4
Niek Hoornsman  6  Marten Haitjema  5
Paul Snip  7 Menno Don  8
 Siert Minkema  DNS
3 Nationscup Houffalize (01-07-2018)
Junioren Elite/Beloften
Niek Hoornsman 11  Marten Haitjema  19
 Paul Snip  13  Menno Don  31
 Perry Wit  19  Sam de Nijs  36
 Siert Minkema  DNS
3 Nationscup Spaarnwoude (24-6-2018)
Junioren Elite/Beloften
Perry Wit  4  Marten Haitjema  4
 Paul Snip  7  Sam de Nijs  8
 Niek Hoornsman  9  Menno Don  25
 Siert Minkema  DNS
NL Cup Baggelhuizerplas, Assen (17-6-2018)
Junioren Elite/Beloften
Perry Wit  1  Marten Haitjema  2
 Paul Snip  4  Menno Don  6
 Niek Hoornsman  DNS   Sam de Nijs  DNS
 Siert Minkema  DNS
3 Nationscup Wetter (9&10-6-2018)
Junioren Elite/Beloften
Niek Hoornsman  3  Marten Haitjema  8
 Paul Snip  11  Sam de Nijs  11
 Perry Wit  13  Menno Don  18
 Siert Minkema  DNS
3 Nationscup Erezée (3-6-2018)
Junioren Elite/Beloften
 Paul Snip  3  Marten Haitjema 17
 Niek Hoornsman  4  Menno Don  29
 Perry Wit  DNS  Sam de Nijs  DNF
 Siert Minkema  DNS
Eindklassement 3 Nations Cup 2018
Junioren Elite/Beloften
Niek Hoornsman 2 Marten Haitjema 3
Paul Snip 4 Sam de Nijs 6
Perry Wit 5 Menno Don 17
Siert Minkema 40
Eindklassement NL Cup 2018
Junioren Elite/Beloften
Perry Wit 1 Marten Haitjema 1
Paul Snip 2 Sam de Nijs 9
Niek Hoornsman 3 Menno Don 11
Siert Minkema 19
Neem contact op!

Stuur ons een bericht!

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt